CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dakota Ridge Invitational
April 23rd 2016 13399 W. Coal Mine Ave., Littleton, Colorado, 80127, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 18th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Palmer Ridge
Berthoud High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berthoud, Colorado
Mullen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
Vista Ridge High School
Castle View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Castle Rock, Colorado
Rampart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
Chatfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Regis Jesuit High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Colorado
Cherry Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood Village, Colorado
Skyview Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornton, Colorado
Cheyenne Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Dakota Ridge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
The Classical Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
DyeStat.com
Fort Morgan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Morgan, Colorado
Thunderridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highlands Ranch, Colorado
Mountain Vista High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Highlands Ranch, CO
Glenwood Springs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glenwood Springs, Colorado
Vail Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, Colorado
Bear Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, CO
Green Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Colorado
Wheat Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wheat Ridge, Colorado
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
Heritage High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
Fort Collins High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Collins, Colorado
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
Middle Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granby, Colorado
Invited groups
2015
Dakota Ridge Invitational
2015 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Dakota Ridge Invitational
- Apr 18, 2015
Dakota Ridge High School, 13399 W. Coal Mine Ave., Littleton, CO, US, 80127
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arvada West
Battle Mountain
Bear Creek
Berthoud
Castle View
Chatfield
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
Dakota Ridge
Fort Collins
Fort Morgan
Glenwood Springs
Green Mountain
Heritage
Middle Park
Mountain Vista
Mullen
Palmer Ridge
Rampart
Regis Jesuit
Skyview
St Mary's (CS)
ThunderRidge
Vail Christian
Vista Ridge
Wheat Ridge
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Book, Daniel
12
Cherry Creek
49.89
6
10
2
Delfeld, Robert
12
St Mary's (CS)
51.32
6
8
3
Goodstein, Garrett
12
Glenwood Springs
51.37
6
7
4
Kenner, Matt
12
Heritage
52.30
6
6
5
Cooper, Austin
11
Cherry Creek
52.65
6
5
6
Castro, Cameron
11
Fort Collins
52.71
5
4
7
Martinez, Steven
11
Bear Creek
52.78
5
3
8
Gaspar, Isaac
11
Heritage
52.96
6
2
9
Schreffler, Brian
10
Castle View
53.28
5
1
10
Johnson, Mitch
11
Heritage
53.85
5
11
Boylen, Brian
12
Palmer Ridge
54.47
1
12
Foster, Caden
9
Mountain Vista
54.59
4
13
Stroz, Ryan
11
Castle View
54.70
5
14
Meadows, Jeremy
10
Palmer Ridge
54.73
4
15
Asare, Kwabena
11
Arvada West
54.74
4
16
Daniels, Mason
12
Vail Christian
54.76
5
17
Burns, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
54.79
4
18
Herrold, Ethan
12
Wheat Ridge
55.65
4
19
Izmirian, Matt
12
Bear Creek
55.78
5
20
Fielder, Trevor
12
Fort Collins
55.81
3
21
Muck, Parker
10
Castle View
56.55
3
22
Butler, Ben
11
Skyview
57.42
3
23
Sanchez, Brian
10
Bear Creek
57.53
1
24
Wilson, Jordon
9
Skyview
58.04
3
25
Hart, Ryan
11
Dakota Ridge
58.78
3
26
Wilson, Luke
9
Palmer Ridge
58.82
2
27
Seaman, Andrew
9
Mullen
59.71
3
28
Shigio, Alex
12
St Mary's (CS)
59.78
2
29
Trelease, Jacob
11
Arvada West
59.79
1
30
Trejo, Alex
10
Glenwood Springs
59.94
4
31
Cozad, David
9
Mountain Vista
59.97
3
32
Boyd, Nicolas
11
Dakota Ridge
1:00.31
2
33
Baldwin, Nicholas
11
St Mary's (CS)
1:00.67
1
34
Locascio, Nick
9
Mullen
1:00.81
2
35
Partrick, Michael
10
Arvada West
1:01.05
2
36
Sand, Shane
9
Wheat Ridge
1:01.07
1
37
Lee, Tristan
9
Skyview
1:01.21
1
38
Wages, Logan
11
Chatfield
1:04.86
4
39
Sainz, Dylan
9
Wheat Ridge
1:06.68
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
56.17
6
10
2
Colter, Jordyn
12
Cherry Creek
56.93
6
8
3
Plomondon, Katie
11
Cherry Creek
58.99
6
7
4
Chesson, Jasmine
10
Fort Collins
59.15
6
6
5
Frick, Christina
12
Fort Morgan
1:00.78
6
5
6
Warren, Makena
11
Glenwood Springs
1:01.25
6
4
7
Alaimo, Emma
11
Fort Collins
1:02.05
5
3
8
Stalker, Bria
9
Castle View
1:02.64
5
2
9
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
1:03.43
6
1
10
Benninger, Finlay
10
Chatfield
1:03.66
5
11
Delfeld, Jackie
10
St Mary's (CS)
1:03.84
5
12
Martinez, Madison
9
Heritage
1:03.88
5
13
Hajde, Chalynne
10
Castle View
1:04.02
6
14
Zyla, Victoria
10
Rampart
1:04.61
4
15
Corenelio, Maricruz
12
Battle Mountain
1:04.78
5
16
Hitt, Lauren
12
Cherry Creek
1:05.00
4
17
Wilkerson, Carina
11
Dakota Ridge
1:05.02
4
18
Mikesell, Mallory
9
Palmer Ridge
1:05.16
5
19
Siskind, McKenzie
9
Palmer Ridge
1:06.01
2
20
Korn, Chally
11
Glenwood Springs
1:06.46
4
21
Strong, Stefani
11
Rampart
1:06.92
4
22
Giesen, Nicole
12
Heritage
1:07.14
3
23
Anderson, Whitney
11
Chatfield
1:07.47
3
24
Elges, Brooke
9
Mullen
1:07.52
3
25
Laudel, Aubrey
12
Chatfield
1:07.73
3
26
McSwain, Grace
12
Glenwood Springs
1:07.95
1
27
Gabrielson, Anne
10
Mullen
1:08.63
2
28
Hendrickson, Elinore
9
Fort Morgan
1:09.04
2
29
Piegat, Elizabeth
9
Dakota Ridge
1:09.05
2
30
Paschall, Madison
11
Palmer Ridge
1:09.20
4
31
Shaver, Kelsey
9
Fort Morgan
1:09.38
3
32
Schwarz, Luci
9
Skyview
1:09.73
3
33
Palmgren, Abigail
9
Mountain Vista
1:11.84
2
34
Lasater, Nicole
12
Battle Mountain
1:12.27
1
35
Sargent, Brianna
12
Bear Creek
1:14.02
1
36
Farris, Kristin
11
Dakota Ridge
1:14.49
2
37
Myers, Kayla
11
Skyview
1:16.59
1
38
Petro, Kailey
12
Bear Creek
1:21.32
1
39
Peters, Amanda
9
Wheat Ridge
1:23.91
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
342735 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Dakota Ridge Invitational
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
,
Bear Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, CO
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dakota Ridge Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dakota-ridge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!